2018-2019 STEM & ICT AWARDS

  1. 世界奧林匹克機械人競賽香港區選拔賽創意賽                  最佳演示獎

5D Wun Ga Yun Esther
4E Leung Him Hang
5B Lo Hau Ching

  1. HKT Education「長幼樂VR」計劃                                      最窩心義工獎

4E Ngai Tsz Ching

  1. 綠火焰計劃- 全港中小學VR遊戲設計比賽                           優異獎

4A Chiu Lok Yiu
4E Choi Wai Tung
4E Ngai Tsz Ching
4D Chan Hiu Yuet Joy

  1. 資訊科技教育領袖協會 InnoSTEMer 2018                         最佳演示獎

4D Chan Hiu Yuet Joy
4E Lui Chun Ming
3D Tsang Lok Yee

  1. 2018 MakeX機械人挑戰賽 香港區賽                                    金獎

4D Leung Yan Nok Ruby
4E Li Ming Ki
5A Wong Man Hei
5D Leung Yi Him

  1. 2018 MakeX機械人挑戰賽 香港區賽                                    最佳團隊合作獎

5A Wong Man Hei
5D Leung Yi Him

  1. 2018 MakeX機械人挑戰賽 香港區賽                                   香港區冠軍

5A Wong Man Hei
5D Leung Yi Him

  1. Creative Coder Competition 2018/19                               Silver Award

5D Kwan Evan Yuhang
5D Lau Cheuk Yan Christopher
5C Ho Shing Hei
5E Cheung Kwan Lok Linus
6A Lee Chit

  1. Creative Coder Competition 2018/19                               Coding Challenger Award

5D Kwan Evan Yuhang
5D Lau Cheuk Yan Christopher
5C Ho Shing Hei
5E Cheung Kwan Lok Linus
6A Lee Chit

  1. Creative Coder Competition 2018/19                               Best Coding Crew Award

5D Kwan Evan Yuhang
5D Lau Cheuk Yan Christopher
5C Ho Shing Hei
5E Cheung Kwan Lok Linus
6A Lee Chit

  1. VTC STEM Challenge Cup 2019 遊戲程式設計比賽 STEM               創新創意大獎

4B Lee Chun Kit
4E Chan Chak Fung
5A Wong Man Hei
5B Lo Hau Ching

  1. 粵港澳.中小學精英校際STEM智能產品創作大賽2019                     冠軍

2A梁傑堯
2B 胡朗天

  1. 粵港澳.中小學精英校際STEM智能產品創作大賽2019                      STEM設計大獎

2A梁傑堯
2B 胡朗天

  1. 學習如此多紛 2019 iGeneration Hong Kong i-Make (初中組)           優異獎

2A梁傑堯
2B胡朗天

  1. 減少光污染創意燈光裝置STEM設計比賽                                               優異獎

2A梁傑堯
2B胡朗天
4E梁謙恒
5B盧巧晴
5D尹家恩

  1. Google CS First                                                                                       Best Engaging Student – Gold Award

1D Au Tze Yu
1B Chan Kai Yu
1B Lee Ching Tung Vanessa
1D Au Tze Yu
5D Leung Yi Him

  1. Fun with Learning 2019 i-Generation Hong Kong                           i-Make模型產品製作初中組季軍

2C Leung Lap Hei
2C Lo Hei Chit
2C Poon Tsz Yui

  1. JAHK 智慧生活@九龍東香港學生挑戰賽                                             季軍

2C Leung Lap Hei
2C Lo Hei Chit
2C Poon Tsz Yui
2E Wong Cheuk Ho

  1. JAHK 智慧生活@九龍東香港學生挑戰賽                                            最佳原型設計獎

2C Leung Lap Hei
2C Lo Hei Chit
2C Poon Tsz Yui
2E Wong Cheuk Ho
2A Lee Siu Ying Joyce
2D Tse Kit Ying Alisa
2E Fung Sum Ki
2E Tam Sophia

  1. JAHK 智慧生活@九龍東香港學生挑戰賽                                           最佳匯報獎

2A Lee Siu Ying Joyce
2D Tse Kit Ying Alisa
2C Leung Lap Hei
2C Lo Hei Chit
2C Poon Tsz Yui
2E Wong Cheuk Ho
2D Tse Kit Ying Alisa
2E Tam Sophia

  1. Young IT Ambassador Award                                                           Silver

5B Lo Hau Ching
5D Kwan Evan Yuhang
5D Lau Cheuk Yan Christopher

error